1. Kolo - 23.09.2023 do 24.09.2023
Sub., 23.09.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 23.09.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 24.09.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 24.09.2023 16:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ned., 24.09.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 24.09.2023 21:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Kolo - 30.09.2023 do 01.10.2023
Sub., 30.09.2023 20:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 30.09.2023 20:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 30.09.2023 20:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 30.09.2023 20:00 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 01.10.2023 17:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 01.10.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
1 |
: |
3 |
3. Kolo - 07.10.2023 do 08.10.2023
Sub., 07.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 17:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 21:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 22:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 08.10.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ned., 08.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 14.10.2023 do 15.10.2023
Sub., 14.10.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 19:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 20:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 21:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 15.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ned., 15.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 21.10.2023 do 22.10.2023
Sub., 21.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 21.10.2023 18:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 22.10.2023 15:30 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 22.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 22.10.2023 18:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 22.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
6. Kolo - 28.10.2023 do 29.10.2023
Sub., 28.10.2023 13:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 20:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 29.10.2023 14:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 29.10.2023 15:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 29.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 29.10.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 04.11.2023 do 05.11.2023
Sub., 04.11.2023 16:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 04.11.2023 17:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 04.11.2023 18:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 04.11.2023 19:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 05.11.2023 16:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 05.11.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
8. Kolo - 11.11.2023 do 12.11.2023
Sub., 11.11.2023 13:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 12.11.2023 14:30 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ned., 12.11.2023 16:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Kolo - 19.11.2023 do 19.11.2023
Sub., 18.11.2023 13:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 13:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 14:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 15:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 15:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 26.11.2023 15:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
0 |
: |
3 |
10. Kolo - 02.12.2023 do 03.12.2023
Sub., 02.12.2023 13:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 14:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 14:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 03.12.2023 15:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Kolo - 09.12.2023 do 09.12.2023
Sub., 09.12.2023 14:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 15:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 16:30 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
12. Kolo - 30.01.2024 do 03.02.2024
Uto., 30.01.2024 19:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 15:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 17:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 17:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
13. Kolo - 10.02.2024 do 11.02.2024
Sub., 10.02.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 14:30 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 15:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 11.02.2024 16:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
3 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo - 17.02.2024 do 18.02.2024
Sub., 17.02.2024 16:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 16:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 16:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 17:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ned., 18.02.2024 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
2 |
15. Kolo - 24.02.2024 do 25.02.2024
Sub., 24.02.2024 17:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 25.02.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 25.02.2024 14:30 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ned., 25.02.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. Kolo - 02.03.2024 do 02.03.2024
Sub., 02.03.2024 10:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 17:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 18:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 09.03.2024 do 10.03.2024
Sub., 09.03.2024 17:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.03.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 10.03.2024 14:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 10.03.2024 14:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 10.03.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 10.03.2024 16:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
0 |
: |
3 |
18. Kolo - 16.03.2024 do 17.03.2024
Sub., 16.03.2024 16:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 16.03.2024 16:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 16.03.2024 17:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 16.03.2024 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 17.03.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 17.03.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Kolo - 23.03.2024 do 24.03.2024
Sub., 23.03.2024 16:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 23.03.2024 17:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 23.03.2024 19:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 23.03.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 24.03.2024 13:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 24.03.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
0 |
: |
3 |
20. Kolo - 29.03.2024 do 01.04.2024
Pet., 29.03.2024 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 30.03.2024 16:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 30.03.2024 16:30 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 30.03.2024 17:30 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 31.03.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pon., 01.04.2024 20:15 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo - 31.03.2024 do 07.04.2024
Ned., 31.03.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 06.04.2024 18:00 |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 06.04.2024 19:00 |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 07.04.2024 13:00 |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 07.04.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 07.04.2024 16:00 |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
- |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo - 13.04.2024 do 14.04.2024
Sub., 13.04.2024 15:00 |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sub., 13.04.2024 18:00 |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
- |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sub., 13.04.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
- |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sub., 13.04.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
- |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sub., 13.04.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Ned., 14.04.2024 17:00 |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
_ |
: |
_ |
|